RS/IL
DS//IL
A.net/IL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Naperville Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naperville, Illinois
you RUN the place
440 Aurora Ave, Naperville, Illinois, 60540, United States
Report
Block
5 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Ryan Auld
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
6
)
View
News (
9
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Bruce Ritter Invitational (21)
2015 - DGS Mustang Relays (3)
2015 - DuPage Valley Conference XC Meet (4)
2015 - DuPage Valley Indoor Conference Meet (23)
2015 - IHSA Boys Track and Field Sectional Meets (17)
2015 - Illinois IHSA Boys 3A Naperville (North) Sectional (17)
2015 - NCC Cardinal Classic Girls HS Invitational (20)
2015 - Proviso West Boys Invitational (23)
2015 - Red Devil Cross Country Invitational (3)
2015 - Wanner Knights Invitational (18)
2015 - Wheaton North Falcon Classic (2)
2014 - First to the Finish Invitational (2)
2014 - Illinois IHSA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2014 - Naperville Twilight Invitational (6)
2014 - Wanner Knights Invitational (26)
2014 - Wheaton North Falcon Classic (2)
2013 - Illinois IHSA Cross Country State Championships (9)
2013 - Red Devil Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Wheaton North Falcon Classic (3)
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (6 videos)
All Videos
Search
2013 Hornet Red-Devil Invitational - Boys Varsity Finish
Published by
DyeStatIL.com
Sep 8th 2013, 3:04am
Comments
Hornet Red Devil Invite
- Sep 7, 2013
Katherine Legge Memorial Park, 5901 S County Line Rd, Hinsdale, IL, US, 60521
Timing/Results by:
Race Results Plus - Timing Company
Mens 3 Mile XC Varsity
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1.
Magnesen, Billy
Hinsdale Central
14:50.50
4:57
1
2.
Estrada, Angel
Highland Park
15:03.18
5:02
2
3.
Cotsirilos, Peter
Winnetka New Tri
15:06.73
5:03
3
4.
Brown, Graham
Palatine
15:08.44
5:03
4
5.
McKenna, Nolan
Wheaton W. Warre
15:12.06
5:05
5
6.
Bushelle, Nick
Naperville Neuqu
15:12.31
5:05
6
7.
Cepeda, Kyle
Wheaton W. Warre
15:13.37
5:05
7
8.
Schroer, Luke
Wheaton W. Warre
15:17.58
5:06
8
9.
Weiss, Daniel
Naperville Neuqu
15:27.71
5:10
9
10.
Scully, Emmett
Hinsdale Central
15:32.32
5:11
10
11.
Huang, Kevin
Hinsdale Central
15:35.02
5:12
11
12.
Silverman, Chase
Winnetka New Tri
15:39.25
5:14
12
13.
Hicks, Scott
Naperville Centr
15:40.74
5:14
13
14.
Bailon, Argeni
Palatine
15:41.78
5:14
14
15.
Kanwar, Om
Winnetka New Tri
15:45.86
5:16
15
16.
Auld, Ryan
Naperville Centr
15:46.18
5:16
16
17.
Casey, Ben
Highland Park
15:49.30
5:17
17
18.
McBrien, Matt
Hinsdale Central
15:50.87
5:17
18
19.
Caveney, Tj
Hinsdale Central
15:50.95
5:17
19
20.
Afifi, Tarek
Winnetka New Tri
15:54.24
5:19
20
21.
Widmann, Michael
Naperville Neuqu
15:55.59
5:19
21
22.
Dillon, David
Wheaton W. Warre
16:00.54
5:21
22
23.
Jenkins, Grayson
Naperville Neuqu
16:02.92
5:21
23
24.
Pearlman, Charlie
Winnetka New Tri
16:03.48
5:22
24
25.
Siwek, Alec
Naperville Centr
16:04.41
5:22
25
26.
Klamm, Carl
Evanston Twp.
16:07.19
5:23
26
27.
McGough, Connor
Palatine
16:07.45
5:23
27
28.
Patel, Dhruvil
Skokie Niles Nor
16:09.80
5:24
28
29.
Livingston, Matthew
Naperville Neuqu
16:10.83
5:24
29
30.
Geldean, Andrew
Minooka
16:11.18
5:24
30
31.
Domiano, Alex
Hinsdale Central
16:11.31
5:24
31
32.
Cook, Johnathon
Bolingbrook
16:11.55
5:24
32
33.
Rosenkranz, Josh
Winnetka New Tri
16:13.25
5:25
33
34.
Kozakiewicz, Emil
Palatine
16:13.78
5:25
34
35.
Ceballos, Gabe
Minooka
16:15.84
5:26
35
36.
Feldman, Josh
Hinsdale Central
16:16.24
5:26
36
37.
Santacruz, Austin
Winnetka New Tri
16:17.21
5:26
37
38.
Trapp, Connor
Winnetka New Tri
16:17.44
5:26
39.
Monovich, Alexander
Naperville Neuqu
16:18.30
5:27
38
40.
Howard, Camren
Chicago Heights
16:18.58
5:27
39
41.
Wandke, Kevin
Naperville Centr
16:19.42
5:27
40
42.
Havey, Jack
Wheaton W. Warre
16:21.01
5:27
41
43.
Anyiwo, Matt
Flossmoor Homewo
16:24.18
5:29
42
44.
Kramer, Maor
Deerfield
16:24.66
5:29
43
45.
Hoover, Christian
Flossmoor Homewo
16:25.07
5:29
44
46.
Rainer, Max
Naperville Neuqu
16:26.66
5:29
45
47.
Maher, Charlie
Winnetka New Tri
16:26.73
5:29
48.
Brauer, Adam
Palatine
16:27.50
5:30
46
49.
Horsley, Matthew
Naperville Neuqu
16:27.92
5:30
50.
Danielsen, Tim
Aurora Metea Val
16:32.06
5:31
47
51.
Kolar, Dean
Palatine
16:34.25
5:32
48
52.
Bloom, Jeremy
Highland Park
16:34.38
5:32
49
53.
BUGAJSKI, HENRY
Minooka
16:36.74
5:33
50
54.
Bishop, Tucker
Hinsdale Central
16:36.92
5:33
55.
Wolfe, Alex
Deerfield
16:37.75
5:33
51
56.
Baker, Michael
Naperville Neuqu
16:38.75
5:33
57.
DeWeirdt, Peter
Winnetka New Tri
16:38.77
5:33
58.
Oflaherty, Sean
Hinsdale Central
16:39.61
5:34
59.
Santana, David
Wheaton W. Warre
16:39.66
5:34
52
60.
Anderssen, Drew
Wheaton W. Warre
16:39.91
5:34
53
61.
Drabchuk, Roman
Darien Hinsdale
16:40.45
5:34
54
62.
Lightbody, Gabe
Wheaton W. Warre
16:41.84
5:34
63.
Grant, Reilly
Deerfield
16:45.12
5:36
55
64.
Kleber, Austin
Hinsdale Central
16:47.89
5:36
65.
Davidson, Brett
Highland Park
16:48.08
5:37
56
66.
Mohamed, Nebil
Skokie Niles Nor
16:48.13
5:37
57
67.
Eilbert, Joe
Darien Hinsdale
16:49.46
5:37
58
68.
Silverman, Jacob
Chicago Latin
16:50.39
5:37
59
69.
Anderson, Kevin
Flossmoor Homewo
16:51.08
5:38
60
70.
Popernick, Ben
Skokie Niles Nor
16:51.13
5:38
61
71.
Solon, Jack
Winnetka New Tri
16:51.40
5:38
72.
Perez, Vicente
Darien Hinsdale
16:51.94
5:38
62
73.
Hollender, Drew
Winnetka New Tri
16:52.11
5:38
74.
Weidman, Colin
Naperville Neuqu
16:52.17
5:38
75.
Huddleston, Andrew
Highland Park
16:54.66
5:39
63
76.
Schafer, Christian
Naperville Centr
16:55.33
5:39
64
77.
Casselman, Ben
Aurora Metea Val
16:55.70
5:39
65
78.
Mcgrath, Brendan
Aurora Metea Val
16:55.75
5:39
66
79.
Sipes, Payton
Aurora Metea Val
16:56.68
5:39
67
80.
Graham, Eddie
Palatine
16:56.80
5:39
68
81.
IIda, Takanori
Naperville Neuqu
16:57.21
5:40
82.
Griffin, Jack
Hinsdale Central
16:58.25
5:40
83.
Merrill, Nick
Winnetka New Tri
16:58.33
5:40
84.
Anaclerio, Nick
Winnetka New Tri
16:58.92
5:40
85.
Mollway, Nate
Naperville Neuqu
16:59.13
5:40
86.
Jurgonski, Ben
Wheaton W. Warre
16:59.35
5:40
87.
Kennedy, David
Naperville Centr
16:59.55
5:40
69
88.
Ginell, Garrett
Naperville Neuqu
17:00.40
5:41
89.
Swanson, Kyle
Minooka
17:02.31
5:41
70
90.
Kolar, Dean
Palatine
17:02.68
5:41
91.
Burkwald, Cory
Naperville Centr
17:03.68
5:42
71
92.
Escabar, Estaban
Evanston Twp.
17:04.49
5:42
72
93.
Chapman, Peyton
Bolingbrook
17:06.46
5:43
73
94.
UBERT, BEN
Minooka
17:06.75
5:43
74
95.
Brendl, Julian
Winnetka New Tri
17:06.89
5:43
96.
Ashley, Jon
Naperville Centr
17:07.86
5:43
97.
Tandle, Nick
Hinsdale Central
17:10.46
5:44
98.
Kissane, Ryan
Palatine
17:10.57
5:44
99.
Iserloth, Barr
Winnetka New Tri
17:10.66
5:44
100.
Krauklis, Andrew
Naperville Neuqu
17:12.17
5:45
101.
Daw, Bradley
Naperville Neuqu
17:12.99
5:45
102.
Reinhart, Jonah
Wheaton W. Warre
17:13.80
5:45
103.
Kahn, Dylan
Highland Park
17:14.17
5:45
75
104.
Hanson, John
Wheaton W. Warre
17:14.85
5:45
105.
Chookazian, Joe
Winnetka New Tri
17:18.01
5:46
106.
Magnuson, Henry
Evanston Twp.
17:18.69
5:47
76
107.
ANDERSON, BILLY
Deerfield
17:19.02
5:47
77
108.
Taraki, Ilyas
Skokie Niles Nor
17:20.60
5:47
78
109.
Tobia, Matt
Hinsdale Central
17:20.67
5:47
110.
Weimer, Kevin
Winnetka New Tri
17:22.78
5:48
111.
Sacco, Mike
Naperville Centr
17:23.21
5:48
112.
Nguyen, Calvin
Aurora Metea Val
17:24.52
5:49
79
113.
Carter, Wells
Winnetka New Tri
17:25.71
5:49
114.
Arendt, Jason
Darien Hinsdale
17:26.38
5:49
80
115.
Much, Jared
Palatine
17:27.28
5:50
116.
Ghoul, Michael El
Skokie Niles Nor
17:28.40
5:50
81
117.
Seeberger, Patrick
Palatine
17:28.41
5:50
118.
Merkel, Kevin
Highland Park
17:29.18
5:50
82
119.
Bickmore, Davey
Deerfield
17:31.44
5:51
83
120.
Kiley, Mac
Naperville Neuqu
17:31.60
5:51
121.
Pierce, Alex
Naperville Neuqu
17:32.17
5:51
122.
Gordon, Conrad
Evanston Twp.
17:32.58
5:51
84
123.
Cusick, Ryan
Darien Hinsdale
17:33.08
5:52
85
124.
Gross, Michael
Chicago Latin
17:33.96
5:52
86
125.
Kupets, Charlie
Winnetka New Tri
17:34.49
5:52
126.
Guida, Jeff
Bolingbrook
17:35.12
5:52
87
127.
Diaz, Anthony
Skokie Niles Nor
17:36.30
5:53
88
128.
Rector, James
Highland Park
17:37.42
5:53
129.
MILLES, ETHAN
Minooka
17:37.92
5:53
89
130.
Altmayer, Erik
Skokie Niles Nor
17:38.88
5:53
90
131.
Pape, Jesse
Bolingbrook
17:39.48
5:54
91
132.
Malvenda, Michael
Wheaton W. Warre
17:40.19
5:54
133.
Willig, Zachary
Naperville Neuqu
17:40.78
5:54
134.
Bojan, Griffin
Highland Park
17:44.93
5:55
135.
Geary, Tim
Palatine
17:45.18
5:56
136.
MCGRATH, BRENDAN
Minooka
17:46.16
5:56
92
137.
Holley, Nathan
Chicago Heights
17:46.89
5:56
93
138.
Gottlieb, Adam
Wheaton W. Warre
17:47.60
5:56
139.
Hersma, Kyle
Naperville Centr
17:50.45
5:57
140.
Smith, Jack
Wheaton W. Warre
17:50.71
5:57
141.
Cushing, Thomas
Naperville Centr
17:50.78
5:57
142.
Cosenza, Zach
Aurora Metea Val
17:52.31
5:58
94
143.
Murray, Patrick
Aurora Metea Val
17:53.62
5:58
95
144.
Dinerstein, Alec
Evanston Twp.
17:54.31
5:59
96
145.
Lissoos, Evan
Highland Park
17:54.40
5:59
146.
Vankayalapati, Harsha
Naperville Neuqu
17:56.51
5:59
147.
Camacho, Isaac
Bolingbrook
17:56.65
5:59
97
148.
MOLINA, ZACH
Deerfield
17:56.77
5:59
98
149.
Pippenger, Nick
Darien Hinsdale
17:59.10
6:00
99
150.
Valentin, Daniel
Wheaton W. Warre
18:02.55
6:01
151.
WENIGER, RYAN
Minooka
18:04.77
6:02
152.
Bucksbaum, Max
Chicago Latin
18:05.19
6:02
100
153.
Leake, Elijah
Flossmoor Homewo
18:05.94
6:02
101
154.
BROWN, KYLE
Minooka
18:06.24
6:03
155.
Butler, Benjamin
Evanston Twp.
18:06.59
6:03
102
156.
Cornejo, Nick
Winnetka New Tri
18:08.42
6:03
157.
Anderson, Brian
Wheaton W. Warre
18:11.19
6:04
158.
Collins, Aidan
Naperville Neuqu
18:11.82
6:04
159.
McGladdery, Mitchell
Naperville Neuqu
18:12.16
6:05
160.
Blanca, Andrei
Naperville Neuqu
18:12.74
6:05
161.
Wylie, John
Evanston Twp.
18:14.48
6:05
103
162.
Kalinowski, Quinn
Aurora Metea Val
18:14.50
6:05
163.
Hunt, Justin
Naperville Neuqu
18:14.55
6:05
164.
Otil, Andreas
Skokie Niles Nor
18:15.53
6:06
165.
Taylor, Charlie
Bolingbrook
18:16.88
6:06
104
166.
Szarzynsk, Nick
Wheaton W. Warre
18:19.16
6:07
167.
Lopez, Alexis
Chicago Latin
18:19.19
6:07
105
168.
Sebastian, Ramon
Skokie Niles Nor
18:20.48
6:07
169.
Drinkard, Danny
Naperville Centr
18:22.30
6:08
170.
MacKenzie, Sam
Hinsdale Central
18:23.83
6:08
171.
Gartner, Griffin
Hinsdale Central
18:24.62
6:09
172.
Austin, Luke
Wheaton W. Warre
18:24.89
6:09
173.
Dungan, Matthew
Wheaton W. Warre
18:26.83
6:09
174.
TRIBBLE, KENDALL
Flossmoor Homewo
18:27.15
6:10
106
175.
Myers, Jack
Winnetka New Tri
18:27.28
6:10
176.
Woolley, James
Naperville Neuqu
18:27.98
6:10
177.
CHAMBERS, BEN
Deerfield
18:28.42
6:10
107
178.
Foley, Connor
Wheaton W. Warre
18:28.76
6:10
179.
Wietting, Jake
Minooka
18:29.46
6:10
180.
Cate, Drew
Bolingbrook
18:30.31
6:11
108
181.
Cooke, Dylan
Naperville Neuqu
18:30.51
6:11
182.
O'Malley, Scott
Wheaton W. Warre
18:31.09
6:11
183.
Rosas, Stefan
Hinsdale Central
18:31.95
6:11
184.
Centner, Andrew
Winnetka New Tri
18:32.16
6:11
185.
Baker, Miles
Chicago Latin
18:32.97
6:11
109
186.
Grigoropolous, Greg
Skokie Niles Nor
18:33.15
6:12
187.
Massengill, Thomas
Aurora Metea Val
18:33.39
6:12
188.
Chen, Daniel
Winnetka New Tri
18:34.07
6:12
189.
MART, SHANE
Minooka
18:35.09
6:12
190.
Gachira, Nigel
Hinsdale Central
18:36.04
6:13
191.
Wilensky, Daniel
Winnetka New Tri
18:36.95
6:13
192.
Lambert, Alex
Hinsdale Central
18:37.94
6:13
193.
Pelkonen, Joel
Naperville Centr
18:38.60
6:13
194.
Kane, Phillip
Wheaton W. Warre
18:38.60
6:13
195.
Kelley, Patrick
Winnetka New Tri
18:39.73
6:14
196.
SANFORD, JAMES
Deerfield
18:40.62
6:14
197.
Roberts, Will
Minooka
18:40.86
6:14
198.
Duncan, Kaylin
Bolingbrook
18:42.37
6:15
199.
Ferguson, Graham
Chicago Latin
18:43.12
6:15
110
200.
Tyrell, Ben
Minooka
18:44.71
6:15
201.
Lessinger, Evan
Winnetka New Tri
18:45.24
6:16
202.
Robinson, Matt
Naperville Centr
18:45.81
6:16
203.
Boyle, Alex
Aurora Metea Val
18:46.02
6:16
204.
EARL, BRAD
Minooka
18:47.83
6:16
205.
Chilelli, Marco
Palatine
18:48.52
6:17
206.
Moscardini, Jake
Wheaton W. Warre
18:48.77
6:17
207.
Glick, Jonah
Chicago Latin
18:49.23
6:17
111
208.
Goldberg, Charlie
Winnetka New Tri
18:49.57
6:17
209.
Beverly, John
Flossmoor Homewo
18:50.71
6:17
112
210.
Newson, Miles
Flossmoor Homewo
18:50.81
6:17
113
211.
Boetel, Michael
Naperville Neuqu
18:53.39
6:18
212.
Padilla, Will
Palatine
18:54.12
6:19
213.
Maydanchik, Max
Hinsdale Central
18:55.33
6:19
214.
Drew, Patrick
Hinsdale Central
18:57.67
6:20
215.
Stanford, Matt
Naperville Neuqu
18:59.09
6:20
216.
Perry, Kokeith
Bolingbrook
18:59.60
6:20
217.
WEINER, SAM
Deerfield
19:02.61
6:21
218.
Brown, Lorenzo
Bolingbrook
19:03.82
6:22
219.
Phillip, Craig
Aurora Metea Val
19:04.92
6:22
220.
Salvador, Benjamin
Naperville Neuqu
19:05.05
6:22
221.
Kovach, Jack
Naperville Centr
19:05.74
6:22
222.
Ahmad, Ismail
Naperville Neuqu
19:05.78
6:22
223.
Spotts, Nick
Wheaton W. Warre
19:06.23
6:23
224.
Schneider, Ross
Skokie Niles Nor
19:07.45
6:23
225.
Minor, Kj
Minooka
19:09.71
6:24
226.
Hsiung, Lucas
Aurora Metea Val
19:11.65
6:24
227.
Gilmore, Daniel
Aurora Metea Val
19:11.69
6:24
228.
Devane, Matt
Naperville Centr
19:12.21
6:25
229.
Musulin, Brendan
Wheaton W. Warre
19:14.95
6:25
230.
Ward, Theo
Skokie Niles Nor
19:15.66
6:26
231.
Simpson, Matt
Flossmoor Homewo
19:16.10
6:26
232.
Gofen, Eric
Chicago Latin
19:16.52
6:26
233.
Griffin, Joe
Hinsdale Central
19:16.73
6:26
234.
Dougherty, Jake
Highland Park
19:17.31
6:26
235.
Sampson, James
Naperville Neuqu
19:18.17
6:27
236.
Flores, Gabe
Palatine
19:19.85
6:27
237.
Gurley, Zachary
Minooka
19:21.09
6:28
238.
Hughes, Matthew
Naperville Neuqu
19:21.12
6:28
239.
Sopkin, Ben
Naperville Neuqu
19:21.15
6:28
240.
Werner, Austin
Naperville Centr
19:22.86
6:28
241.
Eagle, Joe
Flossmoor Homewo
19:23.64
6:28
242.
Johnson, Edgar
Flossmoor Homewo
19:25.72
6:29
243.
McGlone, Sean
Chicago Heights
19:26.28
6:29
114
244.
Randell, Darius
Flossmoor Homewo
19:26.35
6:29
245.
Ijose, Tobi
Naperville Neuqu
19:26.51
6:29
246.
Lamb, Jameson
Flossmoor Homewo
19:28.25
6:30
247.
Schmidt, Garrett
Hinsdale Central
19:30.36
6:31
248.
Goens, Phillip
Flossmoor Homewo
19:31.54
6:31
249.
Seminetta, Nick
Winnetka New Tri
19:31.80
6:31
250.
Daniel, Matt
Darien Hinsdale
19:32.70
6:31
115
251.
Marketti, James
Palatine
19:36.33
6:33
252.
Mohammed, Mark
Bolingbrook
19:36.78
6:33
253.
Demski, Jerrett
Naperville Neuqu
19:38.48
6:33
254.
Elam, Kyron
Chicago Heights
19:39.81
6:34
116
255.
Pu, Raymond
Naperville Neuqu
19:40.94
6:34
256.
Moeller, Conrad
Wheaton W. Warre
19:41.42
6:34
257.
Gonzalez, Nick
Naperville Neuqu
19:42.01
6:34
258.
Goldberg, Zach
Highland Park
19:42.42
6:35
259.
Huey, Allan
Highland Park
19:42.98
6:35
260.
Schein, Jake
Skokie Niles Nor
19:43.26
6:35
261.
Hou, Titus
Wheaton W. Warre
19:45.11
6:36
262.
Ramirez, Chris
Evanston Twp.
19:46.37
6:36
263.
McCarthy, Declan
Winnetka New Tri
19:47.06
6:36
264.
Kendall, Luke
Naperville Neuqu
19:47.82
6:36
265.
Sussman, Josh
Winnetka New Tri
19:50.50
6:37
266.
Coppe, Jason
Naperville Centr
19:51.44
6:38
267.
Kochvar, Andrew
Winnetka New Tri
19:52.38
6:38
268.
Shrader, Owen
Chicago Heights
19:52.83
6:38
117
269.
Pollard, Jack
Winnetka New Tri
19:53.54
6:38
270.
Magallanes, Freddy
Darien Hinsdale
19:55.12
6:39
271.
Harris, Isaac
Wheaton W. Warre
19:58.45
6:40
272.
Kane, Bradley
Wheaton W. Warre
20:00.76
6:41
273.
Wible, Logan
Winnetka New Tri
20:02.84
6:41
274.
Olk, James
Winnetka New Tri
20:03.26
6:42
275.
Wilder, Zach
Hinsdale Central
20:03.50
6:42
276.
Schuldt, Jaz
Winnetka New Tri
20:05.02
6:42
277.
Kaluza, Robert
Minooka
20:08.37
6:43
278.
Anthony, Christian
Bolingbrook
20:09.02
6:43
279.
Goff, Tyler
Chicago Latin
20:12.25
6:45
280.
Berkson, Dan
Chicago Latin
20:13.35
6:45
281.
Pitchan, Nick
Skokie Niles Nor
20:15.13
6:46
282.
Lewis, Chris
Palatine
20:15.47
6:46
283.
FROIDCOEUR, CALEB
Minooka
20:20.88
6:47
284.
Shelton, Kyle
Minooka
20:22.63
6:48
285.
Marsh, Augie
Winnetka New Tri
20:23.73
6:48
286.
Carter, Brandon
Evanston Twp.
20:26.57
6:49
287.
Abraham, Joel
Winnetka New Tri
20:27.69
6:50
288.
Hill, Connor
Winnetka New Tri
20:28.04
6:50
289.
Krupp, Brendan
Hinsdale Central
20:28.42
6:50
290.
Madderos, Austin
Naperville Centr
20:29.06
6:50
291.
Grill, Jake
Winnetka New Tri
20:31.28
6:51
292.
Tiemeyer, Sam
Highland Park
20:31.64
6:51
293.
Wassel, George
Hinsdale Central
20:33.16
6:52
294.
Lawson, Mike
Aurora Metea Val
20:33.36
6:52
295.
Rubic, Matt
Naperville Centr
20:35.12
6:52
296.
Bennett, Jeff
Bolingbrook
20:37.03
6:53
297.
Finnegan, Tim
Winnetka New Tri
20:37.80
6:53
298.
Smith, Zach
Flossmoor Homewo
20:39.87
6:54
299.
Waterman, Ethan
Darien Hinsdale
20:41.08
6:54
300.
Winslow, Anderson
Winnetka New Tri
20:42.01
6:54
301.
Korta, Michael
Bolingbrook
20:44.47
6:55
302.
Jackson, Matt
Naperville Centr
20:44.65
6:55
303.
Turner, Mike
Naperville Neuqu
20:47.49
6:56
304.
Berard, Thomas
Naperville Neuqu
20:47.94
6:56
305.
Choi, Andrew
Naperville Neuqu
20:48.63
6:57
306.
Avila, Matthew
Naperville Neuqu
20:48.71
6:57
307.
Lamason, George
Winnetka New Tri
20:48.79
6:57
308.
Bokhari, Shariq
Naperville Neuqu
20:55.56
6:59
309.
Varnado, David
Bolingbrook
20:56.81
6:59
310.
Guzman, Nathan De
Darien Hinsdale
20:59.78
7:00
311.
Daniel, Jason
Darien Hinsdale
21:01.59
7:01
312.
Frankl, Aaron
Winnetka New Tri
21:09.38
7:04
313.
Prestigan, Ryan
Evanston Twp.
21:09.86
7:04
314.
Bryant, Anson
Bolingbrook
21:15.16
7:06
315.
Gianacakos, Nick
Naperville Centr
21:16.18
7:06
316.
Berry, Jim
Naperville Centr
21:16.81
7:06
317.
Foschi, Mike
Winnetka New Tri
21:21.26
7:08
318.
Gelb, Jared
Naperville Neuqu
21:21.62
7:08
319.
Goodwin, David
Skokie Niles Nor
21:27.29
7:10
320.
Gall, Joe
Naperville Centr
21:27.59
7:10
321.
Animashaun, Isaac
Flossmoor Homewo
21:40.07
7:14
322.
Homer, Hb
Winnetka New Tri
21:41.73
7:14
323.
Biondi, Peter
Highland Park
21:42.58
7:15
324.
Hynan, Joe
Hinsdale Central
21:42.84
7:15
325.
Saleem, Josh
Flossmoor Homewo
21:43.11
7:15
326.
Juszczyk, Chris
Aurora Metea Val
21:45.65
7:16
327.
Larue, Deston
Aurora Metea Val
21:47.72
7:16
328.
Lerma, Mario
Aurora Metea Val
21:49.07
7:17
329.
Beno, Jason
Minooka
21:54.15
7:19
330.
Daly, Brian
Darien Hinsdale
21:56.29
7:19
331.
Godinez, Joel
Chicago Heights
21:56.51
7:19
118
332.
Cepeda, Danny
Darien Hinsdale
21:56.92
7:19
333.
Parsons, Tylor
Chicago Heights
22:01.47
7:21
119
334.
Cawley, Joshua
Naperville Neuqu
22:03.82
7:22
335.
Jones, Zachary
Naperville Neuqu
22:06.51
7:23
336.
Harris, Marshal
Flossmoor Homewo
22:10.71
7:24
337.
Hopkins, Jeff
Hinsdale Central
22:12.43
7:25
338.
Groner, Matthew
Skokie Niles Nor
22:27.10
7:30
339.
Lipka, Jess
Skokie Niles Nor
22:27.12
7:30
340.
Yelanosky, Mitch
Bolingbrook
22:30.74
7:31
341.
Archie, Jack
Winnetka New Tri
22:31.30
7:31
342.
Jarmillo, Luis
Highland Park
22:35.41
7:32
343.
Lecogne, Cameron
Chicago Latin
22:43.22
7:35
344.
SAUNDERS, JAKE
Minooka
22:43.77
7:35
345.
Riley, Tony
Flossmoor Homewo
22:47.68
7:36
346.
Crown, Grant
Skokie Niles Nor
22:49.61
7:37
347.
Clayton, Clayton
Naperville Centr
22:59.29
7:40
348.
Reichart, Jay
Chicago Heights
23:03.32
7:42
349.
Loffredo, Nick
Naperville Centr
23:05.62
7:42
350.
Dommaraju, Sunil
Hinsdale Central
23:05.65
7:42
351.
PAGEL, BRENNAN
Minooka
23:09.73
7:44
352.
Seda-Pagan, Alex
Aurora Metea Val
23:31.77
7:51
353.
Anderson, Michael
Chicago Heights
23:50.12
7:57
354.
Reeves, Ben
Naperville Neuqu
24:06.73
8:03
355.
Bearman, Sam
Skokie Niles Nor
24:11.62
8:04
356.
Lomardi, John
Naperville Centr
24:17.28
8:06
357.
Hollingsworth, A.J.
Naperville Neuqu
24:17.31
8:06
358.
HILKE, SAM
Minooka
24:26.72
8:09
359.
Ramineni, Pranav
Naperville Centr
24:36.42
8:13
360.
Tong, Josh
Skokie Niles Nor
24:44.62
8:15
361.
Butler, Salim
Aurora Metea Val
24:48.45
8:17
362.
Friedman, Matt
Hinsdale Central
24:57.11
8:20
363.
Rubinberg, Adam
Skokie Niles Nor
25:23.86
8:28
364.
Nigam, Shubham
Naperville Neuqu
25:42.25
8:35
365.
Khan, Faraz
Naperville Neuqu
25:48.28
8:37
366.
Azuara, Hector
Naperville Neuqu
37:50.00
12:37
« Videos attached to Meet: »
2013 Hornet Red-Devil Invitational - Boys Varsity Finish
2013 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational - Girls Varsity Finish
Alexa Haff - Hinsdale Central HS - 2013 Hornet-Red Devil Invitati
Angel Estrada - Highland Park HS - 2013 Hornet-Red Devil Invitati
Billy Magnesen - Hinsdale Central HS - 2013 Hornet-Red Devil Invi
Lindsay Graham - Glenbard West HS - 2013 Hornet-Red Devil Invitat
Lisa Luczak - Glenbard West HS - 2013 Hornet-Red Devil Invitation
Mimi Smith - New Trier HS - 2013 Hornet-Red Devil Invitational
Peter Cotsirilos - New Trier HS - 2013 Hornet-Red Devil Invitatio
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatil
#high-school
#illinois
#hornet-red
#devil
#invitational
#ihsa
#cross
#country
More videos
2013 IHSA XC State Finals 3A BOYS
386 shares:
Red Devil Cross Country Invitational
,
Bolingbrook High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bolingbrook, Illinois
,
Deerfield High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Deerfield, Illinois
,
DyeStatIL.com
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Naperville Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Naperville, Illinois
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
24
2015
134
11
2014
38
8
2013
14
6
2012
7
2010
2
2009
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#dyestatil
#high-school
#illinois
#hornet-red
#devil
#invitational
#ihsa
#cross
#country
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!